2 rooms apartment of 36m² in Vallentuna

Kristinebergsvägen, 186 40 Vallentuna, Sweden

10 903 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Kristinebergsvägen, Vallentuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

36 m²

Price

10 903 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

303 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kristinebergsvägen, 186 40 Vallentuna, Sweden

Loading map