Listed yesterday

3 rooms apartment of 63m² in Gothenburg

Köldgatan, 418 32 Gothenburg, Sweden

6 749 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Köldgatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

63 m²

Price

6 749 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

107 kr

Map

The listing is located at Köldgatan, 418 32 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map