4 rooms apartment of 81m² in Tosseryd

Klättergatan, 506 49 Tosseryd, Sweden

13 611 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 03-08-2026

apartment at Klättergatan, Borås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

81 m²

Price

13 611 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

03-08-2026

Price per m²

168 kr

Map

The listing is located at Klättergatan, 506 49 Tosseryd, Sweden

Loading map