1 room apartment of 26m² in Stockholm

Kirunagatan, 162 57 Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

9 400 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Kirunagatan, Vällingby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

26 m²

Price

9 400 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

362 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kirunagatan, 162 57 Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map