3 rooms apartment of 91m² in Uddevalla

Kilbäcksgatan, 451 30 Uddevalla, Sweden

10 738 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-01-2026

apartment at Kilbäcksgatan, Uddevalla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

91 m²

Price

10 738 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-01-2026

Price per m²

118 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kilbäcksgatan, 451 30 Uddevalla, Sweden

Loading map