4 rooms apartment of 128m² in Lund

Karl XII-gatan, 222 20 Lund, Sweden

18 800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Karl Xii gatan, Lund

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

128 m²

Price

18 800 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

147 kr

Map

The listing is located at Karl XII-gatan, 222 20 Lund, Sweden

Loading map