2 rooms apartment of 65m² in Frinnaryd

Jahréns väg, Frinnaryd, Sweden

4 400 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Jahréns väg , Frinnaryd

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

65 m²

Price

4 400 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

68 kr

Map

The listing is located at Jahréns väg, Frinnaryd, Sweden

Loading map