Listed today

4 rooms apartment of 107m² in Helsingborg

Inspektörsgatan, 252 45 Helsingborg, Sweden

12 570 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Inspektörsgatan, Helsingborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

107 m²

Price

12 570 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

117 kr

Map

The listing is located at Inspektörsgatan, 252 45 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map