1 room apartment of 24m² in Stockholm

Inedalsgatan, 112 32 Stockholm, Sweden

13 686 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 07-06-2026

apartment at Inedalsgatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

24 m²

Price

13 686 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

07-06-2026

Price per m²

570 kr

Map

The listing is located at Inedalsgatan, 112 32 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map