2 rooms apartment of 53m² in Vindeln

Industrivägen, 922 32 Vindeln, Sweden

5 219 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Industrivägen, Vindeln

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

53 m²

Price

5 219 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

98 kr

Map

The listing is located at Industrivägen, 922 32 Vindeln, Sweden

Loading map