Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Oskarshamn

Oskarshamn, Oskarshamns Kommun, Sweden

8 409 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Humleplan, Oskarshamn

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

8 409 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

140 kr

Map

The listing is located at Oskarshamn, Oskarshamns Kommun, Sweden

Loading map