2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Tullinge

Huddingevägen, 146 40 Tullinge, Sweden

12 270 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 17-07-2026

apartment at Huddingevägen, Tullinge

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

12 270 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

17-07-2026

Price per m²

205 kr

Map

The listing is located at Huddingevägen, 146 40 Tullinge, Sweden

Loading map