Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 53m² in Uppsala

Honungsgatan, 752 55 Uppsala, Sweden

15 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Honungsgatan, Uppsala

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

53 m²

Price

15 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

283 kr

Map

The listing is located at Honungsgatan, 752 55 Uppsala, Sweden

Loading map