3 rooms apartment of 78m² in Eskilstuna

Hökgatan, 632 26 Eskilstuna, Sweden

10 054 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Hökgatan, Eskilstuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

78 m²

Price

10 054 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

129 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hökgatan, 632 26 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map