2 rooms apartment of 61m² in Jordbro

Höglundavägen, 137 68 Jordbro, Sweden

11 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 07-07-2025

apartment at Höglundavägen, Jordbro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

61 m²

Price

11 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

07-07-2025

Price per m²

189 kr

Map

The listing is located at Höglundavägen, 137 68 Jordbro, Sweden

Loading map