3 rooms apartment of 81m² in Moheda

Högåsvägen, 342 60 Moheda, Sweden

9 181 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Högåsvägen, Alvesta

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

81 m²

Price

9 181 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

113 kr

Map

The listing is located at Högåsvägen, 342 60 Moheda, Sweden

Loading map