2 rooms apartment of 46m² in Gothenburg

Hisingsgatan, 417 03 Gothenburg, Sweden

11 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-03-2026

apartment at Hisingsgatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

46 m²

Price

11 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-03-2026

Price per m²

239 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hisingsgatan, 417 03 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map