4 rooms apartment of 79m² in Stockholm

Henriksdalskajen, 120 71 Stockholm, Sweden

18 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Henriksdalskajen, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

79 m²

Price

18 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

234 kr

Map

The listing is located at Henriksdalskajen, 120 71 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map