2 rooms apartment of 35m² in Skellefteå

Gruvgatan, 931 50 Skellefteå, Sweden

6 867 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Gruvgatan, Skellefteå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

35 m²

Price

6 867 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

196 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gruvgatan, 931 50 Skellefteå, Sweden

Loading map