3 rooms apartment of 88m² in Härjedalens kommun

Sweden

17 200 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 10-08-2026

apartment at Grusåsgränd, Enskededalen

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

88 m²

Price

17 200 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

10-08-2026

Price per m²

195 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sweden

Loading map