3 rooms apartment of 59m² in Braås

Göths väg, 363 41 Braås, Sweden

6 450 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Göths väg , Braås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

59 m²

Price

6 450 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

109 kr

Map

The listing is located at Göths väg, 363 41 Braås, Sweden

Loading map