Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 57m² in Surte

Göteborgsvägen, 445 57 Surte, Sweden

8 800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 15-06-2026

apartment at Göteborgsvägen, Surte

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

57 m²

Price

8 800 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

15-06-2026

Price per m²

154 kr

Map

The listing is located at Göteborgsvägen, 445 57 Surte, Sweden

Loading map