Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 75m² in Stockholm

Spånga, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

6 700 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 18-06-2026

apartment at Glömmingegränd, Spånga

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

75 m²

Price

6 700 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

18-06-2026

Price per m²

89 kr

Map

The listing is located at Spånga, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map