2 rooms apartment of 41m² in Bro

Frälsevägen, 197 37 Rättarboda, Sweden

7 781 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Frälsevägen, BRO

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

41 m²

Price

7 781 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

190 kr

Map

The listing is located at Frälsevägen, 197 37 Rättarboda, Sweden

Loading map