Listed 2 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 35m² in Sundbybergs kommun

Forskningsringen, 174 61 Sundbybergs kommun, Sweden

11 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Forskningsringen, Sundbyberg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

35 m²

Price

11 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

314 kr

Map

The listing is located at Forskningsringen, 174 61 Sundbybergs kommun, Sweden

Loading map