3 rooms apartment of 68m² in Gävle

Folkparksvägen, 803 22 Gävle, Sweden

12 330 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Folkparksvägen, Gävle

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

68 m²

Price

12 330 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

181 kr

Map

The listing is located at Folkparksvägen, 803 22 Gävle, Sweden

Loading map