2 rooms apartment of 63m² in Tollarp

Feglers gata, 298 32 Tollarp, Sweden

7 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 30-06-2026

apartment at Feglers gata, Tollarp

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

63 m²

Price

7 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

30-06-2026

Price per m²

119 kr

Map

The listing is located at Feglers gata, 298 32 Tollarp, Sweden

Loading map