4 rooms apartment of 93m² in Nacka

Fasanvägen, 131 42 Nacka, Sweden

22 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 29-06-2026

apartment at Fasanvägen, Nacka

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

93 m²

Price

22 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

29-06-2026

Price per m²

237 kr

Map

The listing is located at Fasanvägen, 131 42 Nacka, Sweden

Loading map