4 rooms apartment of 82m² in Göteborgs Stad

Fänkålsgatan, 424 43 Göteborgs Stad, Sweden

10 005 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-08-2026

apartment at Fänkålsgatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

82 m²

Price

10 005 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-08-2026

Price per m²

122 kr

Map

The listing is located at Fänkålsgatan, 424 43 Göteborgs Stad, Sweden

Loading map