4 rooms apartment of 81m² in Stockholm

Enköpingsvägen, 163 65 Stockholm, Sweden

18 086 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Enköpingsvägen, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

81 m²

Price

18 086 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

223 kr

Map

The listing is located at Enköpingsvägen, 163 65 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map