Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Malmö

Ellstorpsgatan, 212 17 Malmö, Sweden

10 854 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 26-12-2026

apartment at Ellstorpsgatan, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

10 854 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

26-12-2026

Price per m²

181 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ellstorpsgatan, 212 17 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map