2 rooms apartment of 46m² in Norrköping

Ektorpsgatan, 603 74 Norrköping, Sweden

8 800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Ektorpsgatan, Norrköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

46 m²

Price

8 800 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

191 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ektorpsgatan, 603 74 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map