2 rooms apartment of 4m² in Stockholm

Emmy Rappes Gata, 113 68 Stockholm, Sweden

18 800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at E, S

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

4 m²

Price

18 800 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

4700 kr

Map

The listing is located at Emmy Rappes Gata, 113 68 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map