Listed 2 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 21m² in Kungsbacka

Kungsbacka, Kungsbacka Kommun, Sweden

6 480 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Drottninggatan, Kungsbacka

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

21 m²

Price

6 480 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

309 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kungsbacka, Kungsbacka Kommun, Sweden

Loading map