2 rooms apartment of 56m² in Lindome

Dotegården, 437 30 Lindome, Sweden

9 700 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Dotegården, Lindome

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

56 m²

Price

9 700 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Rural

Yes

Price per m²

173 kr

Map

The listing is located at Dotegården, 437 30 Lindome, Sweden

Loading map