2 rooms apartment of 40m² in Mölnlycke

Dammvägen, 435 43 Mölnlycke, Sweden

9 930 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

apartment at Dammvägen, Pixbo

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

40 m²

Price

9 930 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Price per m²

248 kr

Map

The listing is located at Dammvägen, 435 43 Mölnlycke, Sweden

Loading map