Listed today

1 room apartment of 28m² in Nykvarn

Champinjonvägen, 155 34 Nykvarn, Sweden

5 786 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Champinjonvägen, Nykvarn

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

28 m²

Price

5 786 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

207 kr

Map

The listing is located at Champinjonvägen, 155 34 Nykvarn, Sweden

Loading map