2 rooms apartment of 49m² in Nykvarn

Centrumvägen, 155 34 Nykvarn, Sweden

10 762 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Centrumvägen, Nykvarn

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

49 m²

Price

10 762 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

220 kr

Map

The listing is located at Centrumvägen, 155 34 Nykvarn, Sweden

Loading map