2 rooms apartment of 59m² in Förslöv

Bygdegårdsvägen, 269 72 Förslöv, Sweden

8 560 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Bygdegårdsvägen, Förslöv

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

59 m²

Price

8 560 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Rural

Yes

Price per m²

145 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bygdegårdsvägen, 269 72 Förslöv, Sweden

Loading map