2 rooms apartment of 63m² in Kåge

Byalagsgatan, 934 31 Kåge, Sweden

7 514 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Byalagsgatan, Kåge

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

63 m²

Price

7 514 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

119 kr

Map

The listing is located at Byalagsgatan, 934 31 Kåge, Sweden

Loading map