Listed today

1 room apartment of 27m² in Stockholm

Broderivägen, 168 38 Stockholm, Sweden

8 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-12-2026

apartment at Broderivägen, Bromma

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

27 m²

Price

8 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-12-2026

Price per m²

315 kr

Map

The listing is located at Broderivägen, 168 38 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map