Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 54m² in Stockholm

Bredholmstorget, 127 48 Stockholm, Sweden

12 864 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 29-08-2026

apartment at Bredholmstorget , Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

54 m²

Price

12 864 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

29-08-2026

Price per m²

238 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bredholmstorget, 127 48 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map