4 rooms apartment of 83m² in Stockholm

Borgarfjordsgatan, 164 53 Stockholm, Sweden

19 852 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

apartment at Borgarfjordsgatan, Kista

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

83 m²

Price

19 852 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Price per m²

239 kr

Map

The listing is located at Borgarfjordsgatan, 164 53 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map