Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 69m² in Vårgårda

Boråsvägen, 447 34 Vårgårda, Sweden

8 750 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-01-1970

apartment at Boråsvägen, Vårgårda

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

69 m²

Price

8 750 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-01-1970

Rural

Yes

Price per m²

127 kr

Map

The listing is located at Boråsvägen, 447 34 Vårgårda, Sweden

Loading map