1 room apartment of 25m² in Halmstad

Bolmensgatan, 302 66 Halmstad, Sweden

5 544 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Bolmensgatan, Halmstad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

25 m²

Price

5 544 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

222 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bolmensgatan, 302 66 Halmstad, Sweden

Loading map