Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 58m² in Gothenburg

Blidvädersgatan, 418 30 Gothenburg, Sweden

6 099 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 02-09-2026

apartment at Blidvädersgatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

58 m²

Price

6 099 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

02-09-2026

Price per m²

105 kr

Map

The listing is located at Blidvädersgatan, 418 30 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map