4 rooms apartment of 99m² in Sturefors

Björnbärsvägen, 589 63 Sturefors, Sweden

13 972 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Björnbärsvägen, Sturefors

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

99 m²

Price

13 972 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

141 kr

Map

The listing is located at Björnbärsvägen, 589 63 Sturefors, Sweden

Loading map