3 rooms apartment of 74m² in Halmstad

Bexellsgatan, 302 39 Halmstad, Sweden

11 470 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

apartment at Bexellsgatan, Halmstad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

74 m²

Price

11 470 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Price per m²

155 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bexellsgatan, 302 39 Halmstad, Sweden

Loading map