2 rooms apartment of 59m² in Simrishamn

Bergstrands väg, 272 35 Simrishamn, Sweden

7 950 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 10-08-2026

apartment at Bergstrands väg, Simrishamn

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

59 m²

Price

7 950 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

10-08-2026

Price per m²

135 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bergstrands väg, 272 35 Simrishamn, Sweden

Loading map