Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 52m² in Ludvika

Bergsgatan, 771 35 Ludvika, Sweden

8 600 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Bergsgatan, Ludvika

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

52 m²

Price

8 600 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

165 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bergsgatan, 771 35 Ludvika, Sweden

Loading map